ATTO ThunderLink FC-2162 with Dual 16Gb FC inc. Optical SFP+ LC LR Single Mode (Thunderbolt 2)

ATTO ThunderLink FC-2162 with Dual 16Gb FC inc. Optical SFP+ LC LR Single Mode (Thunderbolt 2)

AT-TLFC-2162-LE0
€2,678.86
 
Wide (CM)
15.000000
Height (CM)
12.000000
Lenght (CM)
25.000000
Weight (KG)
5.000000
Warranty
3 Years
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use our own and third party cookies to improve your user experience and our services by analyzing your browsing on our website. If you continue browsing, you agree to our privacy and cookies policy.